Bus Stop Times by Bus Number

Bus Stop Times by Bus Number

BUS #01 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:38 AM --- 11815 Old Columbus Rd

06:42 AM --- 14325 Old Columbus Rd

06:46 AM --- 12760 Old Columbus Rd

06:47 AM --- 1717 McConkey Rd

06:48 AM --- 1438 N Houston Pike

06:51 AM --- N HOUSTON PIKE & NORTH ST - GROUP STOP

06:53 AM --- 14126 E National Rd

06:54 AM --- 13880 E National Rd

06:58 AM --- 12095 E National Rd

07:02 AM --- 11874 E National Rd

07:04 AM --- 11259 E National Rd

07:05 AM --- 49 Sylvan Shores Dr

07:07 AM --- 924 Sylvan Shores Dr

07:08 AM --- 1050 Sylvan Shores Dr

07:08 AM --- 1163 Sylvan Shores Dr

07:09 AM --- 1226 Sylvan Shores Dr

07:09 AM --- 1411 Sylvan Shores Dr

BUS #01 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:39 AM --- 11961 Old Columbus Rd

07:41 AM --- 13089 Old Columbus Rd

07:43 AM --- 1717 Mcconkey Rd

07:45 AM --- 84 N Houston Pike

07:46 AM --- N Houston Pike & North St-GROUP STOP

07:48 AM --- 14380 E National Rd

07:50 AM --- 13550 E National Rd

07:57 AM --- 11846 E National Rd

07:58 AM --- 11206 E National Rd

08:02 AM --- 219 Sylvan Shores Dr

08:02 AM --- 260 Sylvan Shores Dr

08:03 AM --- 321 Sylvan Shores Dr

08:04 AM --- 1050 Sylvan Shores Dr 

BUS #02 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:35 AM --- 993 George Allen Dr

06:36 AM --- TURNAROUND IN CUL-DE-SAC

06:37 AM --- 1098 George Allen Dr

06:42 AM --- 2190 Callahan Rd

06:48 AM --- 4785 Callahan Rd

06:49 AM --- 12200 Broadgauge Rd

06:53 AM --- 13461 Broadgauge Rd

06:55 AM --- 5455 Lundy Ln

06:57 AM --- 3817 Lundy Ln

07:00 AM --- 2429 N Houston Pike

07:01 AM --- 2221 N Houston Pike

07:04 AM --- 11436 Old Columbus Rd

07:06 AM --- 11008 Old Columbus Rd

07:07 AM --- OLD COLUMBUS RD & BAYWOOD DR

 

BUS #02 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:41 AM --- 2130 Callahan Rd

07:43 AM --- 2995 Callahan Rd

07:46 AM --- 4951 Callahan Rd

07:48 AM --- 12405 Broadgauge Rd

07:51 AM --- 13461 Broadgauge Rd

07:52 AM --- 5841 Lundy Ln

07:55 AM --- 3707 Lundy Ln

07:58 AM --- 2429 N Houston Pike

08:00 AM --- 1881 N Houston Pike

08:02 AM --- 11412 Old Columbus Rd

08:04 AM --- 10982 Old Columbus Rd

08:05 AM --- 1273 George Allen Dr

08:07 AM --- 1228 George Allen Dr

08:08 AM --- 10944 George Allen Dr

08:09 AM --- 10800 Old Columbus Rd

08:09 AM --- Old Columbus Rd & Baywood – GROUP STOP

BUS #03 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:43 AM --- 1949 E County Line Rd

06:44 AM --- 2525 E County Line Rd

06:47 AM --- 6890 Morris Rd

06:49 AM --- 3287 Willow Rd

06:50 AM --- 2736 Willow Rd

06:53 AM --- 1735 Willow Rd

06:54 AM --- 1353 Willow Rd

06:55 AM --- NORTHFIELD CT & RIDGEWOOD RD W

06:55 AM --- RIDGEWOOD RD W & WILLOW CHASE CIR

06:56 AM --- WILLOW CHASE DR & WILLOW GATE DR

06:56 AM --- RIDGEWOOD RD W & WESTVIEW AVE

06:57 AM --- 1184 Willow Rd

06:58 AM --- 924 Willow Rd

07:00 AM --- 485 Willow Rd

07:02 AM --- 5700 Kizer Ln

07:07 AM --- 6675 Middle Urbana Rd

07:09 AM --- WILLOW LAKES/WILLOUGHBY TURNAROUND

07:10 AM --- 5550 Middle Urbana Rd

07:11 AM --- ERIKA DR & MIDDLE URBANA RD

07:12 AM --- 5121 Middle Urbana Rd

 

BUS #03 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

7:33 AM --- 5904 Middle Urbana Rd

07:35 AM --- 2215 E County Line Rd

07:36 AM --- 2525 E County Line Rd

07:38 AM --- 6831 Morris Rd

07:40 AM --- 3280 Willow Rd

07:41 AM --- 3121 Willow Rd

07:41 AM --- 2988 Willow Rd

07:43 AM --- 2616 Willow Rd

07:44 AM --- 2225 Willow Rd

07:47 AM --- 1353 Willow Rd

07:47 AM --- RIDGEWOOD RD W & NORTHFIELD CT

07:48 AM --- WILLOW CHASE DR & RIDGEWOOD RD W

07:49 AM --- WILLOW CHASE DR & WILLOW GATE DR

07:50 AM --- WESTVIEW AVE & WILLOW CHASE CIR

07:51 AM --- RIDGEWOOD RD W & WESTVIEW AVE

07:52 AM --- 921 Willow Rd

07:52 AM --- 841 Willow Rd

07:54 AM --- 405 Willow Rd

07:58 AM --- 493 W County Line Rd

07:58 AM --- 435 W County Line Rd

08:00 AM --- 6851 Fieldbrook Dr

08:01 AM --- 746 Spring Falls Ave

08:02 AM --- 1823 E County Line Rd

08:03 AM --- 6675 Middle Urbana Rd

08:06 AM --- WILLOUGHBY AVE & WILLOW LAKES DR

08:07 AM --- ERIKA DR & MIDDLE URBANA RD

08:07 AM --- 5178 Middle Urbana Rd

08:08 AM --- 5156 Middle Urbana Rd      

 

 

BUS #05 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:54 AM --- HUNT PKWY & KENTON CROSSING

06:55 AM --- HUNT PARKWAY & DOWDEN ST

06:55 AM --- DOWDEN ST & HISER AVE

06:56 AM --- DOWDEN ST & DONNELLY AVE

06:56 AM --- DONNELLY AVE & MCCORD ST

06:57 AM --- HISER AVE & MCCORD ST

06:57 AM --- MCCORD ST & HUNT PARKWAY

06:58 AM --- FOLEY CIR & HUNT PKWY

06:59 AM --- 970 Forest Edge Ave

07:00 AM --- DUNWOOD LN & FOREST EDGE AVE

07:00 AM --- FOREST EDGE AVE & WINDWOOD ST

07:01 AM --- 4145 Derr Rd

07:02 AM --- 4120 Derr Rd

07:03 AM --- 500 Weber Rd

07:06 AM --- KINGSGATE RD & SCANLON LN

07:06 AM --- KINGSGATE RD

07:07 AM --- KINGSGATE RD & CAMPBELL DR

07:07 AM --- CAMPBELL DR & QUINLAN CT

07:08 AM --- RYAN CT

07:09 AM --- CAMPBELL DR & RYAN RD

07:09 AM --- RYAN RD & MEYER CT

07:10 AM --- 3448 Derr Rd

07:10 AM --- 3338 Derr Rd

07:17 AM --- 92 Moorefield Rd

07:18 AM --- HIGHLANDER LN CUL-DE-SAC

07:19 AM --- 545 Moorefield Rd

07:19 AM --- 540 Moorefield Rd

07:20 AM --- 5025 Hearthstone Dr

07:20 AM --- 5070 Hearthstone Dr

07:21 AM --- 5085 Hearthstone Dr

07:21 AM --- 5165 Hearthstone Dr

07:22 AM --- 5253 Hearthstone Dr

07:22 AM --- 5291 HEARTHSTONE DR

07:23 AM --- 615 Stonecroft Dr

07:23 AM --- 5203 Brookshire Ln

07:24 AM --- 791 Moorefield Rd

07:26 AM --- 1928 Moorefield Rd

07:27 AM --- AUSTON ST & MOOREFIELD RD

07:28 AM --- 2494 Moorefield Rd

BUS #05 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:43 AM --- 2357 Moorefield Rd

07:43 AM --- Auston St & Moorefield Rd

07:44 AM --- 2211 Moorefield Rd

07:45 AM --- 1780 Moorefield Rd

07:47 AM --- FOLEY CIR & HUNT PKWY

07:47 AM --- HUNT PKWY & KENTON CROSSING

07:48 AM --- HISER AVE & DOWDEN RD

07:48 AM --- DONNELLY AVE & MCCORD ST

07:49 AM --- HISER AVE & MCCORD ST

07:49 AM --- MCCORD ST & HUNT PKWY

07:51 AM --- FORREST EDGE & DUNWOOD LN

07:51 AM --- FORREST EDGE & WINDWOOD ST

07:52 AM --- 4121 Derr Rd

07:53 AM --- 4109 Derr Rd

07:54 AM --- KINGSGATE RD & SCANLON LN

07:54 AM --- 1115 KINGSGATE RD

07:55 AM --- KINGSGATE RD & CAMPBELL DR

07:56 AM --- 3595 Kingsgate Ct

07:56 AM --- CAMPBELL DR & QUINLAN CT

07:57 AM --- RYAN CT

07:58 AM --- CAMPBELL DR & RYAN RD

07:58 AM --- RYAN RD & MYER CT

07:58 AM --- KINGSGATE RD & RYAN RD

08:00 AM --- 3324 Derr Rd

08:06 AM --- WENOVA DR & MOOREFIELD RD

08:08 AM --- 4885 Highlander Ln

08:09 AM --- HEARTHSTONE DR & MOOREFIELD CT

08:09 AM --- HEARTHSTONE DR & STONECROFT DR

08:10 AM --- STONECROFT DR & BROOKSHIRE LN

08:11 AM --- BROOKSHIRE LN & FALKIRK DR

08:11 AM --- FALKIRK DR & HEARTHSTONE DR

08:12 AM --- 818 Moorefield Rd

BUS #06 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:54 AM --- 6770 Old Columbus Rd

06:55 AM --- 6590 Old Columbus Rd

06:55 AM --- 6576 Old Columbus Rd

06:59 AM --- 5243 Old Columbus Rd

07:00 AM --- 6011 Old Columbus Rd

07:01 AM --- 6361 Old Columbus Rd

07:02 AM --- 1714 Mahar Rd

07:03 AM --- BROOKSID - 48 LARKSPUR DR-GROUP STOP

07:06 AM --- BROOKSIDE - 88 BANYON DR-GROUP STOP

07:10 AM --- 7917 Old Columbus Rd

07:13 AM --- BRIDGEWOOD MHP - N BUENA VISTA RD-GROUP

 

BUS #06 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:42 AM --- 900 N Urbana St

07:43 AM --- 1046 N Urbana Lisbon Rd

07:46 AM --- 1184 N Urbana-Lisbon Rd

07:47 AM --- 9775 Old Columbus Rd

07:49 AM --- 8765 Old Columbus Rd

07:51 AM --- BRIDGEWOOD MHP - N BUENA VISTA RD

07:53 AM --- 8410 E National Rd

07:57 AM --- 1000 N Buena Vista Rd

07:58 AM --- 1080 N Buena Vista Rd

07:59 AM --- 7917 Old Columbus Rd

08:01 AM --- 6860 Old Columbus Rd

08:03 AM --- 6590 Old Columbus Rd

08:04 AM --- 5524 Old Columbus Rd

08:08 AM --- 6165 Old Columbus Rd

08:08 AM --- 6217 Old Columbus Rd

08:09 AM --- 1714 Mahar Rd

08:10 AM --- 1900 Mahar Rd

08:11 AM --- BROOKSIDE MHP -  BANYON DR & BAYSIDE DR

08:11 AM --- BROOKSIDE MHP - BAYSIDE DR & LARKSPUR DR

08:12 AM --- BROOKSIDE MHP - 164 Crafton Dr S

08:12 AM --- BROOKSIDE MHP -  141 Crafton Dr N

BUS #07 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:55 AM --- 2522 Mcconkey Rd

06:57 AM --- 3985 MCCONKEY RD

06:59 AM --- 4470 Mc Conkey Rd

06:59 AM --- 4648 Mc Conkey Rd

07:01 AM --- 11475 Broadgauge Rd

07:02 AM --- 11744 Broadgauge Rd

07:04 AM --- 12225 Collins-Arbogast Rd

07:07 AM --- 11221 Collins Arbogast Rd

07:10 AM --- 9758 Collins-Arbogast Rd

07:12 AM --- 10065 Shorey Rd

07:14 AM --- 2610 N Urbana-Lisbon Rd

07:17 AM --- 1750 N Urbana-Lisbon Rd

BUS #07 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:46 AM --- 2522 Mcconkey Rd

07:50 AM --- 4232 Mcconkey Rd

07:50 AM --- 10948 Collins Arbogast Rd

07:51 AM --- 4326 Mcconkey Rd

07:52 AM --- 10871 Broadgauge Rd

07:55 AM --- 11744 Broadgauge Rd

07:57 AM --- 4765 Callahan Rd

07:58 AM --- 11898 Collins-Arbogast Rd

08:02 AM --- 9741 Collins-Arbogast Rd

08:04 AM --- 10157 Shorey Rd

08:05 AM --- 10515 Shorey Rd

08:06 AM --- 10865 Shorey Rd

08:09 AM --- 2556 N Urbana-Lisbon Rd

08:10 AM --- 2335 N Urbana Lisbon Rd

BUS #12 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

07:09 AM --- 1065 Lisa Ct

07:10 AM --- 2605 Saint Paris Pike

07:14 AM --- 405 Secretariat Dr

07:14 AM --- 352 Braytonburne Dr

07:16 AM --- Bexley Ave & Burrwood Dr

07:21 AM --- 2975 Middle Urbana Rd

07:22 AM --- Middle Urbana Rd & Trimmer Ln-GROUP STOP

07:24 AM --- 2600 Middle Urbana Rd

07:25 AM --- Caldwell St & Simon Ct - GROUP STOP

07:26 AM --- Caldwell St & Heartland Ct - GROUP STOP

07:26 AM --- Amarillo Ave & Caldwell St - GROUP STOP

07:27 AM --- Amarillo Ave & Dawn Ln - GROUP STOP

07:27 AM --- 2948 Middle Urbana Rd

07:28 AM --- 2043 Spring Meadow Dr - GROUP STOP

07:28 AM --- Heather Glen Ct & Spring Meadow Dr - GROUP STOP

07:29 AM --- Middle Urbana Rd & Wedgewood Cir - GROUP STOP

07:30 AM --- 3450 Middle Urbana Rd

07:32 AM --- 4644 Middle Urbana Rd

BUS #12 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:52 AM --- 2340 Saint Paris Pike

07:53 AM --- Edenwood Dr & Lisa Ct

07:54 AM --- 2567 Saint Paris Pike

07:57 AM --- 332 Roscommon Dr

08:03 AM --- Trimmer Ln & Middle Urbana Rd

08:05 AM --- 2576 Middle Urbana Rd

08:06 AM --- 2632 Middle Urbana Rd

08:07 AM --- Seymour Ln & Simon Ct-GROUP STOP

08:07 AM --- Conestoga St & Simon Ct-GROUP STOP

08:07 AM --- Caldwell St & Simon Ct-GROUP STOP

08:08 AM --- Caldwell St & Heartland Ct-GROUP STOP

08:08 AM --- Amarillo Ave & Caldwell St-GROUP STOP

08:09 AM --- Amarillo Ave & Dawn Ln-GROUP STOP

08:10 AM --- Heather Glen Ct & Spring Meadow Dr-GROUP STOP

 

BUS #13 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:41 AM --- 1375 Bowman Rd

06:41 AM --- 1014 Bowman Rd

06:43 AM --- 824 Bowman Rd

06:44 AM --- 632 Bowman Rd

06:46 AM --- E NATIONAL RD & MEENACH LN-GROUP

06:47 AM --- 4610 E National Rd

06:48 AM --- 4465 E National Rd

06:50 AM --- HIGH ST & CENTER ST

06:52 AM --- 6725 E NATIONAL RD

06:53 AM --- 6800 E National Rd

07:01 AM --- 8650 E National Rd

07:02 AM --- 8410 E National Rd

07:03 AM --- 100 Clubhouse Dr

07:04 AM --- GOLFVIEW DR

07:04 AM --- 7653 E National Rd

07:05 AM --- Georgetown St - GROUP STOP

07:09 AM --- 8807 E National Rd

07:11 AM --- 8637 Wildlane Dr

07:12 AM --- 8536 Wildlane Dr

07:13 AM --- 9093 E National Rd

07:15 AM --- 9555 E National Rd

BUS #13 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:35 AM --- SV SCHOOL - PICKUP NEHS WALKERS

07:40 AM --- 9555 E National Rd

07:45 AM --- 8807 E National Rd

07:46 AM --- 8867 E National Rd

07:46 AM --- 34 Wildwood Dr

07:46 AM --- 8909 Robin Rd

07:47 AM --- 8735 Wildlane Dr

07:48 AM --- 8637 Wildlane Dr

07:48 AM --- 8546 Wildlane Dr

07:48 AM --- 8536 Wildlane Dr

07:49 AM --- 235 S Buena Vista Rd

07:50 AM --- 574 S Buena Vista Rd

07:52 AM --- 7968 E National Rd

07:53 AM --- 100 Clubhouse Dr

07:54 AM --- 126 Clubhouse Dr

07:55 AM --- 7571 E National Rd

07:55 AM --- 7485 E National Rd

07:56 AM --- E National Rd & Georgetown St-GROUP STOP

07:57 AM --- TOMORROWS STARS CG

07:58 AM --- E NATIONAL RD & OXTOBY ST

07:59 AM --- MEENACH LN & E NATIONAL RD

08:02 AM --- 4606 E National Rd

08:02 AM --- 4540 E National Rd

08:06 AM --- HIGH ST & CENTER ST

08:08 AM --- 5636 Plattsburg Rd

08:10 AM --- 632 Bowman Rd

08:12 AM --- 1359 Bowman Rd

BUS #14 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:34 AM --- Center St & High St

06:34 AM --- 5818 Plattsburg Rd

06:35 AM --- 633 Fletcher Pike

06:36 AM --- 640 Fletcher Pike

06:36 AM --- 750 Fletcher Pike

06:37 AM --- 815 Fletcher Pike

06:37 AM --- 1033 Fletcher Pike

06:38 AM --- 1096 Fletcher Pike

06:39 AM --- 1342 Fletcher Pike

06:40 AM --- 1622 Fletcher Pike

06:44 AM --- 5549 Beard Rd

06:45 AM --- 5797 Beard Rd

06:46 AM --- 6050 Fletcher Chapel Rd

06:47 AM --- 6280 Fletcher Chapel Rd

06:48 AM --- 6412 Fletcher Chapel Rd

06:48 AM --- 6415 Fletcher Chapel Rd

06:48 AM --- 6480 Fletcher Chapel Rd

06:49 AM --- 6538 Fletcher Chapel Rd

06:50 AM --- 6711 Fletcher Chapel Rd

06:51 AM --- 2190 Newlove Rd

06:51 AM --- 2227 Newlove Rd

06:59 AM --- RIPLEY CT & S CHARLESTON PIKE

07:02 AM --- 3215 S Buena Vista Rd

07:03 AM --- 2999 S Buena Vista Rd

07:10 AM --- 881 Newlove Rd

07:12 AM --- 349 Newlove Rd

07:13 AM --- 112 Newlove Rd

BUS #14 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:34 AM --- 349 Newlove Rd

07:35 AM --- 442 Newlove Rd

07:40 AM --- 1543 S Buena Vista Rd

07:44 AM --- 8382 Whitridge Rd

07:45 AM --- 2848 S Buena Vista Rd

07:46 AM --- 2882 S Buena Vista Rd

07:46 AM --- 2999 S Buena Vista Rd

07:48 AM --- 9089 Lisbon Rd

07:50 AM --- RIPLEY COURT

07:53 AM --- 6515 S Charleston Pike

07:54 AM --- 6531 Old 70 Rd

07:57 AM --- 2956 Newlove Rd

07:59 AM --- 2271 Newlove Rd

07:59 AM --- 2190 Newlove Rd

08:00 AM --- 2061 Newlove Rd

08:01 AM --- 6610 Fletcher Chapel Rd

08:02 AM --- 6538 Fletcher Chapel Rd

08:02 AM --- 6504 Fletcher Chapel Rd

08:03 AM --- 6415 Fletcher Chapel Rd

08:03 AM --- 6280 Fletcher Chapel Rd

08:04 AM --- 6150 Fletcher Chapel Rd

08:05 AM --- 6050 Fletcher Chapel Rd

08:05 AM --- 6111 Fletcher Chapel Rd

08:06 AM --- 5658 Fletcher Chapel Rd

08:10 AM --- 5549 Beard Rd

08:10 AM --- 5797 Beard Rd

8:13 AM --- 1189 Fletcher Pike

08:13 AM --- 1096 Fletcher Pike

08:14 AM --- 1078 Fletcher Pike

08:14 AM --- 989 Fletcher Pike

08:15 AM --- 815 Fletcher Pike

08:15 AM --- 793 Fletcher Pike

08:16 AM --- 732 Fletcher Pike

08:16 AM --- 665 Fletcher Pike

08:16 AM --- 633 Fletcher Pike

08:17 AM --- 601 Fletcher Pike

            

BUS #15 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:45 AM --- 9659 Broadgauge Rd

06:47 AM --- 5000 MCCONKEY RD

06:51 AM --- 9841 Mechanicsburg Catawba Rd

06:53 AM --- 6351 Pleasant Chapel Rd

06:55 AM --- 5885 Pleasant Chapel Rd

06:56 AM --- 5447 Pleasant Chapel Rd

06:57 AM --- 11287 Silvers Rd

06:58 AM --- 11759 Silvers Rd

06:58 AM --- 5680 Callahan Rd

06:59 AM --- 12388 Silvers Rd

07:01 AM --- 12551 Silvers Rd

07:07 AM --- 5308 Pleasant Chapel Rd

07:10 AM --- 9910 Broadgauge Rd

BUS #15 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:40 AM --- 9601 Broadgauge Rd

07:41 AM --- 10063 Broadgauge Rd

07:43 AM --- 5000 MCCONKEY RD

07:46 AM --- 503 E Pleasant St - GROUP STOP

07:47 AM --- 9841 Mechanicsburg Catawba Rd

07:50 AM --- 5825 Pleasant Chapel Rd

07:51 AM --- 11387 SILVERS ROAD

07:52 AM --- 11759 Silvers Rd

07:53 AM --- 5680 Callahan Rd

07:53 AM --- 12062 Silvers Rd

07:54 AM --- 12388 Silvers Rd

07:55 AM --- 12551 Silvers Rd

08:00 AM --- 5626 Callahan Rd

08:01 AM --- 5308 Pleasant Chapel Rd

08:05 AM --- 9710 Broadgauge Rd

08:06 AM --- 9910 Broadgauge Rd

BUS #16 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

07:20 AM --- CABOT DR & COVINGTON DR & TEHAN CT

            

07:25 AM --- RIDGEWOOD RD W  & WILLOW CHASE CT

            

07:26 AM --- BUCKTHORN CT & RIDGEWOOD RD W

            

07:27 AM --- RIDGEWOOD ROAD W & WILLOW CHASE CIR

BUS #16 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

08:08 AM --- WILLOW CHASE CT & RIDGEWOOD RD W

            

08:09 AM --- MINDY CT & WILLOW CHASE CIR

            

08:09 AM --- RIDGEWOOD RD W & BUCKTHORN CT

            

08:13 AM --- ASHTON MEADOWS

BUS 20 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:52 AM --- 4153 Mahar Rd

06:53 AM --- 4399 MAHAR RD

06:54 AM --- 4562 Mahar Rd

06:54 AM --- 4600 Mahar Rd

06:57 AM --- 5383 Vernon-Asbury Rd

06:59 AM --- 6040 Vernon-Asbury Rd

07:01 AM --- 6814 Neer Rd

07:02 AM --- 6915 Brigner Rd

07:02 AM --- 6938 Neer Rd

07:04 AM --- 345 NO CHAMPAIGN ST

07:05 AM --- POST OFFICE - GROUP STOP

07:06 AM --- 5388 N URBANA LISBON RD

07:08 AM --- 4310 N Urbana-Lisbon Rd

07:10 AM --- 3387 NO URBANA LISBON RD

07:12 AM --- 2722 N Urbana-Lisbon Rd

BUS #20 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:44 AM --- 3387 N Urbana Lisbon Rd

07:45 AM --- 4115 N Urbana-Lisbon Rd

07:47 AM --- 4841 N Urbana Lisbon Rd

07:49 AM --- N CHAPAIGN ST 7 PLEASANT ST - CATAWBA MALL

07:50 AM --- 345 N Champaign St

07:51 AM --- 6929 N Urbana-Lisbon Rd

07:53 AM --- 6877 Casey Rd

07:55 AM --- 7213 Brigner Rd

07:55 AM --- 6950 Brigner Rd

07:57 AM --- 6843 State Rte 54

07:58 AM --- 7280 State Rte 54

07:59 AM --- 6915 Brigner Rd

08:00 AM --- 6450 Neer Rd

08:03 AM --- 5587 Vernon-Asbury Rd

08:05 AM --- 5353 NEER RD

08:06 AM --- 4920 MAHAR RD

08:09 AM --- 4153 Mahar Rd

08:11 AM --- 2955 Mahar Rd

BUS #21 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:41 AM --- 9737 Jones Rd

06:44 AM --- 8500 Jones Rd

06:46 AM --- 8281 Jones Rd

06:47 AM --- 3568 Vernon-Asbury Rd

06:50 AM --- 4871 Vernon-Asbury Rd

06:52 AM --- 8694 Vernon Catawba Rd

06:53 AM --- 8943 Vernon-Catawba Rd

06:54 AM --- 234 & 245  W Pleasant St

06:57 AM --- 9521 Tarbutton Rd

07:00 AM --- 8218 Tarbutton Rd

07:02 AM --- 3709 Vernon-Asbury Rd

07:05 AM --- 2165 Vernon-Asbury Rd

07:06 AM --- LAKEVIEW DR & REBECCA DR - GROUP STOP

07:10 AM --- 9174 Old Columbus Rd

07:13 AM --- 10151 Old Columbus Rd

07:14 AM --- 1184 N Urbana-Lisbon Rd

07:15 AM --- 1024 N Urbana Lisbon Rd

BUS #21 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:44 AM --- 9737 Jones Rd

07:47 AM --- 8097 Jones Rd

07:50 AM --- 4112 Vernon Asbury Rd

07:51 AM --- 4480 Vernon-Asbury Rd

07:54 AM --- 8694 Vernon-Catawba Rd

07:58 AM --- 9521 Tarbutton Rd

08:01 AM --- 8307 Tarbutton Rd

08:02 AM --- 3763 Vernon Asbury Rd

08:03 AM --- 3545 Vernon-Asbury Rd

08:06 AM --- 2490 Vernon Asbury Rd

08:07 AM --- 2143 Vernon Asbury Rd

08:07 AM --- 2073 Vernon Asbury Rd

08:08 AM --- 7478 Rebecca Dr

08:08 AM --- Lakeview Dr & Rebecca Dr - GROUP STOP

08:09 AM --- 7441 Rebecca Dr

BUS #22 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:51 AM --- 4111 Mechanicsburg Rd

06:51 AM --- 4059 Mechanicsburg Rd

06:54 AM --- 2939 Mechanicsburg Rd

06:56 AM --- 2457 Mechanicsburg Rd

06:57 AM --- 2373 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:00 AM --- 2436 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:02 AM --- 3222 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:06 AM --- 3495 Moorefield Rd

07:07 AM --- 5114 Morris Rd

07:08 AM --- 5790 Morris Rd

07:10 AM --- AUBREE LANE & WINDY RIDGE DR

07:11 AM --- ADAWAY TRL & WINDY RIDGE DR

07:11 AM --- ANSON PL & WINDY RIDGE DR

07:12 AM --- 3310 WINDY RIDGE DR

07:13 AM --- BREEZEWOOD ST & MORNINGSIDE CIR

07:14 AM --- BREEZEWOOD ST & WINDY RIDGE DR

07:15 AM --- 3664 WINDY RIDGE DR

07:15 AM --- MORRIS RD & WINDY RIDGE DR

07:18 AM --- SUMAC ST & TAMARACK AVE

07:19 AM --- 6205 HARVEST ST

07:20 AM --- HARVEST ST & TAMARACK AVE

07:20 AM --- HARVEST ST & SANDALWOOD AVE

07:21 AM --- SANDALWOOD AVE & SUMAC ST

07:22 AM --- 6137 Morris Rd

07:24 AM --- 5011 Morris Rd

07:25 AM --- 3475 Moorefield Rd

BUS #22 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:36 AM --- 2915 Moorefield Rd

07:37 AM --- 3475 Moorefield Rd

07:39 AM --- 4059 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:42 AM --- 3201 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:43 AM --- 2939 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:45 AM --- 2475 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:45 AM --- 2373 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:51 AM --- 3410 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:52 AM --- 3612 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:52 AM --- 3800 Mechanicsburg Rd

07:56 AM --- 5520 Morris Rd

07:57 AM --- 5790 Morris Rd

07:58 AM --- 6036 Morris Rd

07:59 AM --- SUMAC ST & TAMARACK AVE

08:00 AM --- HARVEST ST & TAMARACK AVE

08:01 AM --- HARVEST ST & SANDALWOOD AVE

08:01 AM --- SANDALWOOD AVE & SUMAC ST

08:02 AM --- 6155 Morris Rd

08:04 AM --- 5823 Morris Rd

08:05 AM --- WINDY RIDGE DR & MORRIS RD

08:05 AM --- 3664 WINDY RIDGE DR

08:06 AM --- WINDY RIDGE DR & BREEZEWOOD ST

08:06 AM --- MORNINGSIDE CIR & BREEZEWOOD ST

08:07 AM --- 3310 WINDY RIDGE DR

08:07 AM --- WINDY RIDGE DR & ANSON PL

08:08 AM --- ADAWAY TRL & WINDY RIDGE DR

08:09 AM --- WINDY RIDGE DR & AUBREE LANE

08:12 AM --- 2868 Moorefield Rd       

 

BUS #23 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

07:06 AM --- 164 Crafton Dr S

            

07:07 AM --- 141 Crafton Dr N

            

07:11 AM --- BIG HILL RD - EL Group Stop

            

07:16 AM --- SOUTH VIENNA ELEM SCHOOL

BUS #23 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

08:08 AM --- Big Hill Rd-Group Stop

            Pickup 19 Students 

08:14 AM --- NORTHEASTERN HIGH SCHOOL

            Drop-Off 11 Students (home to school - SCHOOL NEHS)

08:14 AM --- SOUTH VIENNA MIDDLE SCHOOL

            Drop-Off 8 Students (home to school - SCHOOL SVMS)

BUS #25 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

07:14 AM --- 2340 E Home Rd

07:14 AM --- ERTER DR & THOR DR

07:15 AM --- THOR DR & GRANADA DR

07:15 AM --- BROOKSIDE DR & GRANADA DR

07:16 AM --- BROOKSIDE DR & DEVON DR

07:16 AM --- DEVON DR & MARINETTE DR

07:17 AM --- DEVON DR & ERTER DR

07:17 AM --- ERTER DR & MARINETTE DR

07:18 AM --- ERTER DR & GRANADA DR

07:18 AM --- GRANADA DR & THOR DR

07:19 AM --- HERITAGE ST & PROVIDENCE AVE

07:20 AM --- VINEYARD ST & WALTHAM AVE

07:21 AM --- ERTER DR & HALIFAX CT

07:21 AM --- EASTHAM ST & PROVIDENCE AVE

07:22 AM --- EASTHAM ST & GRANBY AVE

07:22 AM --- EASTHAM ST & WESTBORO AVE

07:23 AM --- GRANBY AVE & SUDBURY ST

07:23 AM --- PROVIDENCE AVE & SUDBURY ST

07:24 AM --- PROVIDENCE AVE & ERTER DR

07:24 AM --- ERTER DR & ANDOVER AVE

07:25 AM --- ERTER DR & WESTBORO AVE

BUS #25 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

08:05 AM --- 2440 E Home Rd

08:06 AM --- ERTER DR & THOR DR

08:06 AM --- PARR DR & THOR DR

08:07 AM --- GRANADA DR & BROOKSIDE DR-TURNAROUND

08:07 AM --- ERTER DR & GRANADA DR

08:08 AM --- ERTER DR & MARINETTE DR

08:08 AM --- DEVON DR & ERTER DR

08:09 AM --- DEVON DR & MARINETTE DR

08:09 AM --- BREWSTER CT & VINEYARD ST

08:10 AM --- WALTHAM AVE & ERTER DR

08:11 AM --- EASTHAM ST & PROVIDENCE AVE

08:11 AM --- EASTHAM ST & GRANBY AVE

08:12 AM --- EASTHAM ST & WESTBORO AVE

08:12 AM --- GRANBY AVE & SUDBURY ST

08:13 AM --- PROVIDENCE AVE & ERTER DR

08:14 AM --- ERTER DR & ANDOVER AVE

08:14 AM --- ERTER DR & WESTBORO AVE

BUS #27 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

07:07 AM --- CONOWOODS DR & VADA LN

07:07 AM --- 2147 CONOWOODS DR - GROUP STOP

07:08 AM --- CONOWOODS DR & KITTYHAWK AVE

07:08 AM --- CONOWOODS DR & LEWIS AVE

07:09 AM --- LEWIS AVE & ASHLAR DR

07:09 AM --- KITTYHAWKE AVE & ASHLAR DR

07:10 AM --- CONESTOGA ST & KITTYHAWK AVE

07:11 AM --- CONOWOODS DR & SEYMOUR LN

07:12 AM --- 2145 Villa Rd

07:12 AM --- 2315 Villa Rd

07:13 AM --- 2340 Venice Dr

07:14 AM --- 2311 VENICE DR

07:14 AM --- ASHLAR DR & VENICE DR

07:15 AM --- 2906 Ashlar Dr.

07:16 AM --- 3452 Bosart Rd

07:18 AM --- 4108 Bosart Rd

07:19 AM --- 4500 Bosart Rd

07:20 AM --- 4636 Bosart Rd

07:21 AM --- 4725 / 4754  Bosart Rd

07:22 AM --- 4914 BOSART RD

07:22 AM --- 4953 Bosart Rd

BUS #27 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:51 AM --- 4953 Bosart Rd

07:52 AM --- 4725 Bosart Rd

07:54 AM --- 4636 Bosart Rd

07:54 AM --- 4538 Bosart Rd

07:55 AM --- 4322 Bosart Rd

07:57 AM --- 4040 Bosart Rd

07:58 AM --- 3830 Bosart Rd

07:59 AM --- 3701 Bosart Rd

07:59 AM --- 3627 Bosart Rd

08:00 AM --- 3401 Bosart Rd

08:02 AM --- N  ASHLAR DR

08:03 AM --- 2234 Villa Rd

08:03 AM --- ASHLAR DR & VENICE DR

08:05 AM --- CONOWOODS DR & LEWIS AVE

08:05 AM --- LEWIS AVE & ASHLAR DR

08:06 AM --- KITTYHAWK AVE & ASHLAR DR

08:06 AM --- KITTYHAWK AVE & CONOWOODS DR

08:07 AM --- VADA LN & CONOWOODS DR

08:08 AM --- CONOWOODS DR & CONESTOGA ST

08:08 AM --- CONESTOGA ST & KITTYHAWK AVE

08:09 AM --- CONESTOGA ST & SIMON CT

08:10 AM --- PROVIDENCE AVE & SEYMOUR LN

BUS #28 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

07:03 AM --- VINEYARD ST & PROVIDENCE AVE

07:03 AM --- VINEYARD ST & ANDOVER AVE

07:04 AM --- REVELS ST & WESTBORO AVE

07:05 AM --- REVELS ST & PROVIDENCE AVE

07:05 AM --- LONEY CT & TACKETT ST

07:06 AM --- FALMOUTH AVE & TACKETT ST

07:07 AM --- NANTUCKET ST & PROVIDENCE ST

07:08 AM --- COLONY LN & VILLA RD

07:10 AM --- 530 Villa Rd

07:11 AM --- 60 Villa Rd

07:11 AM --- 34 Villa Rd

07:12 AM --- KAPPEL DR & STANFORD PL

07:12 AM --- CAMBRIDGE DR & STANFORD PL

07:13 AM --- CAMBRIDGE DR & THOMASTON TRL

07:14 AM --- MONTCLAIR RD & THOMASTON TRL

BUS #28 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:59 AM --- PROVIDENCE AVE & ERTER DR

07:59 AM --- REVELS ST & PROVIDENCE AVE

08:00 AM --- NANTUCKET ST & PROVIDENCE AVE

08:00 AM --- FALMOUTH AVE & TACKETT ST

08:01 AM --- LONEY CT & TACKETT ST

08:02 AM --- REVELS ST & WESTBORO AVE

08:03 AM --- VINEYARD ST & ANDOVER AVE

08:04 AM --- COLONY LN & VILLA RD

08:04 AM --- 1236 Villa Rd

08:06 AM --- 626 Villa Rd

08:09 AM --- 18 Villa Rd

08:09 AM --- KAPPEL DR & STANFORD P

08:10 AM --- CAMBRIDGE DR & STANFORD PL

08:11 AM --- CAMBRIDGE DR & THOMASTON TRL

08:13 AM --- LANDOR RD & THOMASTON TRL

08:14 AM --- MONTCLAIR RD & THOMASTON TRL

BUS #30 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:28 AM --- 6515 Plattsburg Rd

06:30 AM --- 6732 Plattsburg Rd

06:33 AM --- 7955 Plattsburg Rd

06:33 AM --- 8035 PLATTSBURG RD

06:36 AM --- 9670 Plattsburg Rd

06:37 AM --- 9856 Plattsburg Rd

06:38 AM --- 10151 Plattsburg Rd

06:39 AM --- 10364 PLATTSBURG RD

06:39 AM --- 10395 PLATTSBURG RD

06:40 AM --- 10507 Plattsburg Rd

06:40 AM --- 10742 Plattsburg Rd

06:46 AM --- 1661 Summerford Rd

06:52 AM --- 931 Wilson Rd

06:52 AM --- 889 Wilson Rd

06:53 AM --- 847 Wilson Rd

06:56 AM --- 905 S Houston Pike 

06:58 AM --- 320 S Houston Pike

06:59 AM --- 84 S Houston Pike

07:01 AM --- 689 Wilson Rd

07:02 AM --- 13755 Old Osborne Rd

07:03 AM --- 12864 Old Osborne Rd

07:05 AM --- 12000 Old Osborne Rd

07:08 AM --- 10588 Old Osborne Rd

07:09 AM --- 630 S Urbana Lisbon Rd

07:10 AM --- 477 S Urbana-Lisbon Rd

07:11 AM --- 315 S Urbana St

07:11 AM --- 233 S Urbana St

07:12 AM --- 114 S Urbana St

 

 

 

BUS #30 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:28 AM --- 114 S Urbana St

07:28 AM --- 124 S Urbana St

07:29 AM --- 315 S Urbana St

07:29 AM --- 306 S Urbana St

07:30 AM --- 314 S Urbana St

07:31 AM --- 408 S Urbana St

07:31 AM --- 414 S Urbana St

07:31 AM --- 420 S Urbana-Lisbon Rd

07:32 AM --- 455 S Urbana-Lisbon Rd

07:32 AM --- 511 S Urbana Lisbon Rd

07:35 AM --- 10527 Plattsburg Rd

07:35 AM --- 10530 PLATTSBURG RD

07:39 AM --- 10661 Plattsburg Rd

07:40 AM --- 11131 Plattsburg Rd

07:41 AM --- 12001 Plattsburg Rd

07:44 AM --- 12975 Plattsburg Rd

07:44 AM --- 1700 Wilson Rd

07:45 AM --- 1620 Wilson Rd

07:45 AM --- 13105 Plattsburg Rd

07:47 AM --- 1661 Summerford Rd

07:48 AM --- 2081 Summerford Rd

07:53 AM --- 1057 Wilson Rd

07:53 AM --- 931 Wilson Rd

07:57 AM --- 905 S Houston Pike

07:58 AM --- 320 S Houston Pike

08:00 AM --- 13825 Old Osborne Rd

08:00 AM --- 13000 Old Osborne Rd

08:01 AM --- 12864 Old Osborne Rd

08:03 AM --- 12000 Old Osborne Rd

08:05 AM --- 10980 Old Osborne Rd

08:05 AM --- 10783 Old Osborne Rd

08:07 AM --- 10481 Plattsburg Rd

08:08 AM --- 10415 Plattsburg Rd

08:08 AM --- 10395 Plattsburg Rd

08:10 AM --- 9582 Plattsburg Rd

08:12 AM --- 8100 Plattsburg Rd

08:12 AM --- 8101 Plattsburg Rd

08:15 AM --- 6820 Plattsburg Rd

08:15 AM --- 6705 Plattsburg Rd

BUS #31 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:45 AM --- 11645 URBANA LONDON RD

06:48 AM --- 13041 Urbana-London Rd

06:52 AM --- 14230 Urbana-London Rd

06:54 AM --- 6460 Davidson Pike

06:56 AM --- 13480 URBANA LONDON RD

06:56 AM --- 13440 Urbana-London Rd

07:00 AM --- 6995 Clymer Rd

07:01 AM --- 6995 Clymer Rd

07:02 AM --- 6607 Clymer Rd

07:03 AM --- 6439 CLYMER RD

07:04 AM --- 11654 URBANA LONDON RD

07:05 AM --- 11518 URBANA LONDON RD

07:06 AM --- 11245 Knoxville Rd

07:06 AM --- 11124 Knoxville Rd

07:07 AM --- 10876 Mechanicsburg-Catawba Rd

07:10 AM --- 457 E PLEASANT ST

BUS #31 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:37 AM --- 13089 Old Columbus Rd

07:45 AM --- 6460 Davidson Rd

07:46 AM --- 6471 Davidson Rd

07:48 AM --- 13610 ST RT 56

07:50 AM --- 12709 URBANA LONDON RD

07:52 AM --- 6607 Clymer Rd

07:52 AM --- 6601 Clymer Rd

07:55 AM --- 11654 Urbana-London Rd

07:56 AM --- 6439 Clymer Rd

07:58 AM --- 11645 Urbana-London Rd

07:59 AM --- 11450 URBANA LONDON RD

07:59 AM --- 11334 Knoxville Rd

08:00 AM --- 11213 Knoxville Rd

08:00 AM --- 11183 Knoxville Rd

08:02 AM --- 10986 Mech Catawba Rd

08:03 AM --- 11215 Urbana-London Rd

08:07 AM --- 457 E PLEASANT ST - FIRE HYDRANT-GROUP STOP

BUS #33 ELEMENTARY ROUTE

06:33 AM --- 3862 Moorefield Rd

06:34 AM --- 3988 Moorefield Rd

06:35 AM --- 5125 Twitchell Rd

06:35 AM --- 5093 Twitchell Rd

06:36 AM --- 5075 Twitchell Rd

06:41 AM --- 6250 Moorefield Rd

06:43 AM --- 5677 Baldwin Ln

06:44 AM --- 5777 Baldwin Ln

06:47 AM --- 4779 State Rte 4

06:49 AM --- 5275 Virts Rd

06:50 AM --- 5948 State Rte 54

06:52 AM --- 5228 State Rte 4

06:52 AM --- 5072 State Rte 4

06:56 AM --- 6025 Old Mechanicsburg RD

06:58 AM --- 5575 PRAIRIE RD

06:59 AM --- 5485 Old Mechanicsburg Rd

07:02 AM --- 5125 MOOREFIELD RD

07:03 AM --- 5755 Moorefield Rd

07:04 AM --- 6021 Moorefield Rd

07:04 AM --- 6080 Moorefield Rd

BUS #33 MIDDLE-HIGH ROUTE

07:44 AM --- 5777 Baldwin Ln

07:45 AM --- 5857 Baldwin Ln

07:49 AM --- 5275 Virts Rd

07:50 AM --- 5309 Virts Rd

07:51 AM --- 5948 State Rte 54

07:53 AM --- 5228 State Rte 4

07:53 AM --- 5198 State Rte 4

07:54 AM --- 5072 State Rte 4

07:58 AM --- 5935 Old Mechanicsburg Rd

07:59 AM --- 5485 Old Mechanicsburg Rd

08:02 AM --- 5107 Twitchell Rd

08:02 AM --- 5093 Twitchell Rd

08:03 AM --- 3862 Moorefield Rd

08:04 AM --- PARK & RIDE

08:05 AM --- 5125 MOOREFIELD RD

08:07 AM --- 5657 Moorefield Rd

08:07 AM --- 5755 Moorefield Rd

08:08 AM --- 6021 Moorefield Rd

08:09 AM --- 6225 HODGE RD.

08:10 AM --- 4050 Hodge Rd

08:13 AM --- 5330 Yeazell Rd

08:13 AM --- 5118 Yeazell Rd

08:14 AM --- 2732 Grant Rd

08:16 AM --- 1900 Grant Rd